Lista Startowa

Lista startowa Horror Run 2017

Lp.Imię i NazwiskoMiejscowośćWpłata
1Ficek IzabelaJeleśniaTAK
2Zieliński MaciejBielsko-BiałaTAK
3Kamiński DamianJeleśniaTAK
4Długosz MartaŁódźTAK
5Gołyszny PatrycjaPierściec
6Turowska AnnaBiery
7PłuchowskaBielsko-Biała
8Bistyga KrzysztofBuczkowiceTAK
9Capello RossellaBielsko-BiałaTAK
10Ferfecka BarbaraKozakowice GórneTAK
11Dybczak SoniaBielsko-BiałaTAK
12Herok JoannaBielsko-BiałaTAK
13Herok OliwiaBielsko-BiałaTAK
14Herok KordianBielsko-BiałaTAK
15Pisarek Konieczny KatarzynaBiery
16Żabiński PawełWieprz
17Konieczny AleksandraBieryTAK
18Moczek KlaudiaSzczyrkTAK
19Wilczek JakubCzechowice-DziedziceTAK
20Kania WiolettaŻywiecTAK
21Miska MaksymilianMyślenice
22Szuba-Łata DariaRudnikTAK
23Szuba-Łata KlaudiaRudnikTAK
24Miska DanielMyśleniceTAK
25Wrona MartynaKalnaTAK
26Kłos AndrzejBielsko-BiałaTAK
27Januszyk TomaszBielsko-BiałaTAK
28Kalus Bytom
29Michalak TeresaBielsko-BiałaTAK
30Janik AnetaPogórze
31Pach PatrykBieryTAK
32Przybyła DawidRudzicaTAK
33Siąkała AdrianaRudzicaTAK
34Sawicki BartoszŁódźTAK
35Płuchowska GrażynaBielsko-BiałaTAK
36Sanetra KarolinaBielsko-Biała
37Sanetra EwaBielsko-Biała
38Wierzbicki MariuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
39Wierzbicka BarbaraBielsko-BiałaTAK
40Nitoń Jakub Bielsko-Biała
41Wierzbicka ZuzannaBielsko-Biała
42Dobija DominikaSzczyrkTAK
43Żukowski IgorBielsko-BiałaTAK
44Walesz JoannaJaworznoTAK
45Walesz AnnaJaworznoTAK
46Jakubiec JagodaŻywiec
47Jakubiec PiotrŻywiec
48DawidTychy
49Duraj EwelinaBielsko-BiałaTAK
50Duraj GrzegorzBielsko-BiałaTAK
51Michulec Paulina Bielsko-BiałaTAK
52BartkówBielsko-Biała
53Węgrzynkiewicz MajaBielsko-Biała
54Szamota WiktoriaBielsko-BiałaTAK
55Hauke IrenaBielsko-BiałaTAK
56Bernat SylwiaKozyTAK
57Bernat OliwiaKozyTAK
58Mazur TomaszKozyTAK
59Rubinkowska AngelikaGliwice
60Suchanek MagdalenaŚwiętochłowice
61RubinkowskiGliwice
62Moskal BeataKrakówTAK
63Kania TomaszBielsko-BiałaTAK
64Kania AleksandraBielsko-BiałaTAK
65Skwierz WioletaKatowiceTAK
66Długosz JacekBielsko-BiałaTAK
67Nowak AnastazjaŻywiecTAK
68Jankowski KrzysztofJastrzębie Zdrój
69Wisła GrzegorzBielsko-BiałaTAK
70Jaworski MateuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
71Gniadek AdriannaOświęcimTAK
72Szwed-Klaja SabinaOświęcimTAK
73Greczner JowitaOświęcimTAK
74Klaja TomaszOświęcimTAK
75Kłys MartaBielsko-BiałaTAK
76Kłys KarolinaBielsko-BiałaTAK
77Jordanek JoannaBielsko-BiałaTAK
78Jordanek KarolBielsko-BiałaTAK
79Dobry TeresaPszczynaTAK
80 Langer SandraSosnowiec
81Pezda PiotrKozyTAK
82Krzywizna AlicjaBielsko-BiałaTAK
83Przybyła AgnieszkaSzczyrk
84Górska ZuzannaBielsko-Biała
TAK
85Hojdys-Łopatka AgnieszkaWarszawaTAK
86Król KrzysztofBielsko-BiałaTAK
87Siuda RadosławBielsko-BiałaTAK
88Siuda NikolaBielsko-BiałaTAK
89Siuda-Dec LiliannaBielsko-BiałaTAK
90Targosz AgnieszkaBielsko-BiałaTAK
91Targosz WiktoriaBielsko-BiałaTAK
92Batczyk JustynaBielsko-BiałaTAK
93Bożek-Kielbas AnnaBystra
94Karwaszewska IzabelaBielsko-BiałaTAK
95Żaczek DominikBielsko-BiałaTAK
96Jany AgataKatowice
97Obtułowicz DawidLędzinyTAK
98Białek MarcinGilowiceTAK
99Białek ZbigniewGilowice
TAK
100Loranc PawełMazańcowice
TAK
101Salejda BożenaBielsko-BiałaTAK
102Bernat SylwiaKozy
103Bernat OliwiaKozy
104Mazue TomaszKozy
105Balcar EwaLyskiTAK
106Bombik EdytaJankowiceTAK
107Kołodziej IlonaLyskiTAK
108Korbel LeszekSczerbiceTAK
109Gladys KlaudiaŚwiętoszówkaTAK
110Cienkosz AgnieszkaTrzemieśniaTAK
111Cienkosz SebastianTrzemieśnia
TAK
112Cienkosz TadeuszTrzemieśniaTAK
113Gaszek LidiaŚwiętoszówkaTAK
114Tulewicz KatarzynaBielsko-BiałaTAK
115Tulewicz RafałBielsko-BiałaTAK
116Misterka MajaBielsko-BiałaTAK
117Wawrzyniak SylwiaBielsko-BiałaTAK
118Niejedli JoannaBielsko-BiałaTAK
119Michulec KamilBielsko-BiałaTAK
120Pilch JuliaJaworzeTAK
121Śleziak WojciechCisiecTAK
122Micorek MichałWilkowiceTAK
123Habelski Robert TychyTAK
124Pieczonka Daniel TychyTAK
125Obajtek MagdalnaMyśleniceTAK
126Milewicz Monika Bielsko-BiałaTAK
127Bajrak OlafJaworzeTAK
128Nowakowski AdrianBytomTAK
129Naparło-Czyż AleksandraKatowiceTAK
130Senecka WeronikaKozyTAK
131Salejda ErykBielsko-BiałaTAK
132Micorek KatarzynaWilkowiceTAK
133Kania Agnieszka Bielsko-BiałaTAK
134Żabnicka AnnaWęgierska Górka
135Żabnicki MaciejWęgierska Górka
136Żabnicki JanWęgierska Górka
137Śmigielska KingaZabrze
138Śmigielska DariaZabrze
139Naparło DariaKatowiceTAK
140Zaziąbło MaciejBielsko-BiałaTAK
141Hornik AdrianTychyTAK
142Janik Mateusz Bielsko-Biała
143Żelasko KarolinaJasienicaTAK
144Mrozik DariuszBojszowy
145Filip PiotrBielsko-BiałaTAK
146Król Jowita RybnikTAK
147Król DorotaRybnikTAK
148Król PrzemysławRybnikTAK
149Barnat MateuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
150Barnat Oliwia Bielsko-BiałaTAK
151Birówka KlaudiaBielsko-BiałaTAK
152Stawska LuizaBielsko-BiałaTAK
153Staszek DanielGoczałkowice ZdrójTAK
154Michalak MeryBuczkowiceTAK
155Nikiel PatrycjuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
156Pórkowska AgataDrogomyślTAK
157Wieja PatrykBielsko-BiałaTAK
158Strauch GrzegorzBielsko-BiałaTAK
159Kondas ArkadiuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
160Bajor AnetaŻoryTAK
161Bajor RafałŻoryTAK
162Lorek EdytaŻoryTAK
163Lorek MarcinŻoryTAK
164Szypuła ArkadiuszMazańcowiceTAK
165Klimczak MarekOświęcimTAK
166Grzesiek KamilJaworzeTAK
167Barut-Skupień BarbaraBielsko-BiałaTAK
168Nitoń JakubBielsko-Biała
169Sanetra EwaBielsko-Biała
170Wierzbicka ZuzannaBielsko-Biała
171Sanetra KarolinaBielsko-Biała
172Chwałek AgnieszkaBestwinaTAK
173Schabikowski DominikJaworzeTAK
174Rudnicka Zuzanna ChybieTAK
175Piaskowski TymoteuszJaworzeTAK
176Pieła Asia ŁodygowiceTAK
177Fesovets OlehCzechowice-DziedziceTAK
178Bathelt PiotrBielsko-BiałaTAK
179Turek JoannaBielsko-Biała
180Turek PawełBielsko-Biała
181Gruszka MichalinaRybnikTAK
182Czyż EwelinaŻoryTAK
183Czyż MarcinŻoryTAK
184Fesovets YuliiaCzechowice-DziedziceTAK
185Matuszek KrzysztofCzechowice-Dziedzice
186Gulewicz WojciechBielsko-BiałaTAK
187Ponomarova TetianaCzechowice-DziedziceTAK
188Gala Jerzy MnichTAK
189Gala AureliaMnichTAK
190Krakowczyk TatianaOświęcimTAK
191Szprycha WojciechBielsko-BiałaTAK
192Zając DominikMyśleniceTAK
193Zając MateuszMyśleniceTAK
194Jasek AleksanderMyśleniceTAK
195Mikicka-Jasek HenrykaMyśleniceTAK
196Jasek RafałMyśleniceTAK
197Jelonek MałgorzataTrzemeśniaTAK
198Jelonek WłodzimierzTrzemeśniaTAK
199Zięcina KarinaBrzeszczeTAK
200Barabasz JuliaŁodygowiceTAK
201Gluck MichałCzerwionka-Leszczyny
202Klimczak MagdaCzerwionka-Leszczyny
203Sikora Magdalena UstrońTAK
204Sikora Anna UstrońTAK
205Kornaga KarolinaJaworznoTAK
206Stachańczyk AndrzejJaworznoTAK
207Kordiak RafałBielsko-Biała
208Kordiak IdaBielsko-Biała
209Hojnicka-Kordiak JagodaBielsko-Biała
210Obtulowicz DawidLędzinyTAK
211Brodala Agnieszka GliwiceTAK
212Brodala MaciejGliwiceTAK
213Bieniek Beata KnurówTAK
214Bieniek DawidKnurówTAK
215Chwałek EwelinaBestwinaTAK
216Gut Marta Bielsko-BiałaTAK
217Kućka KubaWilkowiceTAK
218Tobiczyk ZiemowitWilkowiceTAK
219Sznepka ZuzannaBielsko-BiałaTAK
220Kaczkowska KarolaMyśleniceTAK
221Donocik NinaSkoczówTAK
222Emurllahu NadimBielsko-Biała
223Łopatka MariaWarszawaTAK
224Ziemiński TomaszSkoczówTAK
225Ziemińska PatrycjaSkoczówTAK
226Świerczek NikodemWilkowice
227Adamczyk KacperBielsko-BiałaTAK
228Bojarski RafałKozyTAK
229Zalewska SaraBielsko-BiałaTAK
230Sapeta MikołajWarszawaTAK
231Żmijewski Maciej Zabrze
232Wiśniewska PatrycjaBielsko-BiałaTAK
233Sapeta Eliza RadziechowyTAK
234Smętkiewicz AleksandraModlniczka
235Brzeski ŁukaszBielsko-BiałaTAK
236Dulak JuliaMiędzyrzecze
237Kosowska Aleksandra Bielsko-BiałaTAK
238Piecuch Natalia ŻywiecTAK
239Gretka AnnaPisarzowice
240Tulewicz DawidBielsko-BiałaTAK
241Bużek AnnaBielsko-Biała
242Pisz Jacek Kraków
243Obracaj Martyna Pisarzowice
244Wąsowicz SzymonNowa Wieś
245Wąsowicz JolantaNowa Wieś
246Chwalek MirosławBielsko-Biała
247Uherek Marcin Pszów
248Maciejewska Marta Bielsko-BiałaTAK
249Konior MartaWilkowice
250Satlawa KarinaBystra
251Kucia Joanna Bielsko-BiałaTAK
252Grudzień MarcinBielsko-BiałaTAK
253Stec MichałBielsko-Biała
254Loranc DawidWilkowice
255Hrapkowicz SzymonMiędzyrzecze GórneTAK
256Turowska Anna Świętoszówka
257Bednorz PawełChorzówTAK
258Grzesiczek PiotrRuda ŚląskaTAK
259Dzirgas KarolinaJanowice
260Rijnvis MałgorzataBielsko-BiałaTAK
261Rijnvis NicoleBielsko-BiałaTAK
262Chwałek TeodorBestwinaTAK
263Kamińska ElżbietaBielsko-BiałaTAK
264Ruśniak Aleksandra Bielsko-BiałaTAK
265Ruśniak Antonina Bielsko-BiałaTAK
266Ruśniak Adam Bielsko-BiałaTAK
267Rother PatrykBielsko-BiałaTAK
268Schabikowski DanielJaworzeTAK
269Poloczek MichałUstrońTAK
270Miskiewicz Mariusz MnichTAK
271Daniel PiotrBielsko-Biała
272Domaradzka KatarzynaŻywiecTAK
273Gajda AleksandraBielsko-BiałaTAK
274Smętkiewicz AleksandraBielsko-BiałaTAK
275Dobija DominikaSzczyrkTAK
276Kierznowski MateuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
277Bąk SławekBielsko-BiałaTAK
278Wójtowicz Malwina ChrzanówTAK
279Jarosiński DawidChrzanówTAK
280Stachurski AlanAndrychów
281Mroczkowska MalwinaBystraTAK
282Gluza Justyna GodziszkaTAK
283Gluza Filip Godziszka
284Świerżewski MateuszBystra
285Fajferek Oliwia Bielsko-BiałaTAK
286Biela Kinga Bielsko-BiałaTAK
287Albert TomaszKatowiceTAK
288Czerwiakowska AnnaKatowiceTAK
289Albert IgaKatowiceTAK
290Franusiak Rafał KatowiceTAK
291Franusiak KamilaKatowiceTAK
292Cimr TomaszChorzówTAK
293Cimr AlexChorzówTAK
294Sobański MateuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
295Pierlak PiotrJeleśnia
296Skawska ElżbietaMyśleniceTAK
297Skawski MaciejMyśleniceTAK
298Czapla RafałChoczniaTAK
299Czapla WiktoriaChoczniaTAK
300Jany Agata Katowice
301Goik Wojciech Katowice
302Czapla IzabelaChoczniaTAK
303Nykiel ArturMysłowice
304Patlewicz DariaBystraTAK
305Zembroń MariuszBielsko-BiałaTAK
306Kaczkowska KarolinaMyśleniceTAK
307Kozłowski RobertUstrońTAK
308Kozłowski KamilUstrońTAK
309Kozłowski DominikUstrońTAK
310Kluz BożenaUstrońTAK
311Wojdyło MateuszUstrońTAK
312Korpiela MarcinCieszynTAK
313Mikrut MateuszCieszynTAK
314Stępień ŁukaszCieszynTAK
315Liszka PatrykTychyTAK
316Kowalczyk AdamTychyTAK
317Widera KarolBuczkowiceTAK
318Lisson OliverBielsko-BiałaTAK
319Lorek BłażejWolaTAK
320Stasik WiktorBytom
321Śniegoń DominikHławiczkiTAK
322Zapalski WojciechGilowiceTAK
323Zapalska DorotaGilowiceTAK
324Soberska OlgaWrocławTAK
325Soberski ArekWrocławTAK
326Drobny RobertSucha BeskidzkaTAK
327Węgrzynowicz JoannaSucha BeskidzkaTAK
328Stachańczyk Filip JaworznoTAK
329Bielak MichałMesznaTAK
330Kantyka LilianaBrzeszczeTAK
331KaputaKalwaria Zebrzydowska
332Gniadek RafałOświęcim
333Barnat KrzysztofBielsko-BiałaTAK
334Wajda KamilModlniczka
335Daniel FilipBIelsko-Biała
336Skroniecka PolaBielsko-BiałaTAK